Turkey Trot 5k 2017
Posn Bib Name AG Sex Place Time Ave 1m pace Club
1 144 Tiffany Cole F18-30 1 18:48.60 6:03 345AC
2 106 Pierre Sokohl M11-17 1 20:38.04 6:38 345AC
3 121 Gearoid David Magner M18-30 2 20:56.96 6:44
4 122 Ronaldo Custodio M31-55 3 21:03.81 6:46
5 120 Gill Gordon F31-55 2 21:14.46 6:50 345AC
6 100 James Crooks M11-17 4 22:11.92 7:08 345AC
7 130 Jack Paolini M11-17 5 22:25.26 7:12
8 81 James Ball M18-30 6 23:18.25 7:30
9 71 Sergio Dorea M31-55 7 24:11.28 7:47
10 126 Thomas Penner M11-17 8 24:56.31 8:01
11 185 Finn Childs M11-17 9 26:11.82 8:25
12 73 Melvin Hodgson M31-55 10 26:14.73 8:26
13 51 Carol Mckenzie F31-55 3 26:23.84 8:29
14 143 Mikaeyla Dacres F11-17 4 26:44.54 8:36 345AC
15 89 Mike Mcwatt M31-55 11 27:07.94 8:43
16 119 Ram Johnson M18-30 12 27:11.01 8:44
17 115 Christian Hughes M31-55 13 27:16.74 8:46
18 116 James Ehman M31-55 14 27:18.69 8:47
19 140 Matthew Adam M31-55 15 27:50.31 8:57
20 103 Michelle Veldhoven F31-55 5 28:12.60 9:04
21 127 Mike Penner M56+ 16 28:33.00 9:11
22 137 David Bowerman M31-55 17 28:34.58 9:11
23 87 Christopher Bodden M18-30 18 28:41.25 9:14
24 190 Brian Esu M31-55 19 28:54.53 9:18
25 54 Maria Blandford F31-55 6 28:55.30 9:18
26 132 N.n. 132 * 29:07.65 9:22
27 91 Sonny Powell M18-30 20 29:12.14 9:23
28 136 Maria Leonce F31-55 7 29:18.94 9:26
29 195 Rodger Yeomans M56+ 21 29:19.21 9:26 Hasher
30 85 Brigitte Shine F31-55 8 29:27.65 9:28
31 109 Stephanie Menko F11-17 9 30:02.23 9:40
32 198 Shirley Wevers Nakhwa F31-55 10 30:36.13 9:50
33 150 Marcelo Magalhaes M31-55 22 30:38.24 9:51 345AC
34 69 Hannah Reid F18-30 11 30:46.71 9:54
35 70 Alex Priestley M11-17 23 30:55.90 9:57
36 65 Jan Heerson F18-30 12 31:25.38 10:06
37 146 Alex Priestley M11-17 24 31:56.39 10:16
38 147 Celia Hydes F31-55 13 32:05.27 10:19
39 52 Joshua Hayden M11-17 25 32:16.99 10:23 345AC
40 111 Payola Juarez F31-55 14 32:21.59 10:24
41 108 Jennifer Smith F31-55 15 32:21.72 10:24
42 84 Kelli Dawson F31-55 16 32:45.05 10:32
43 187 Vanessa Allard F31-55 17 33:15.25 10:42
44 196 Rachel Reynolds F31-55 18 33:21.80 10:44
45 66 Jasmine Freyn F31-55 19 33:34.01 10:48
46 192 Alice Reynolds F11-17 20 34:22.37 11:03
47 68 Patricia Muschette F31-55 21 34:23.46 11:04
48 145 Patricia Priestly F31-55 22 34:30.86 11:06
49 189 Paul Reynolds M31-55 26 34:38.56 11:09
50 64 Deepak Mehra M31-55 27 34:56.42 11:14
51 74 Ahmed Elsleshawny M18-30 28 34:58.62 11:15
52 117 Shan Harriman F31-55 23 35:07.51 11:18
53 129 Madi Imparato F11-17 24 35:10.38 11:19
54 79 Teona Tishinetts F18-30 25 36:01.44 11:35
55 83 Rebecca Mileham F31-55 26 36:03.15 11:36
56 184 Paul Anglin M31-55 29 36:38.15 11:47
57 114 Eva Hughes F56+ 27 36:41.24 11:48
58 141 Iris Stoner F56+ 28 37:52.89 12:11
59 128 Rita Imparato F31-55 29 38:39.38 12:26
60 188 Jacqueline Reid F31-55 30 39:02.06 12:33
61 59 Hannah Reid F18-30 31 40:44.70 13:06
62 62 Joe Lambert M31-55 30 42:14.12 13:35
63 107 Nicole Suzanne Ebanks F31-55 32 42:14.57 13:35
64 133 Ethan Harper M11-17 31 43:25.43 13:58
65 134 Alexander Ebanks F18-30 33 43:28.90 13:59
66 139 Noelle Kelly F31-55 34 45:16.45 14:34
67 63 Blaise Lambert F31-55 35 45:44.58 14:43
68 61 Brianna Lambert F0-10 36 45:44.75 14:43
69 125 Renee Daly F18-30 37 45:46.96 14:44
70 101 Emily Decou F18-30 38 47:15.41 15:12
71 181 Ani Kundu M31-55 32 47:40.89 15:20
72 183 David Cowwie M56+ 33 53:22.65 17:10
73 182 David Blake M18-30 34 53:25.43 17:11
74 124 Ounsh Reebye M31-55 35 56:07.13 18:03
75 77 Daniel de Wet M18-30 36 56:57.36 18:19
76 200 Sheila Lea F31-55 39 57:09.54 18:23
77 110 Peter Small M31-55 37 58:06.22 18:42
78 197 Areana Watler F18-30 40 1:02:35.68 20:08
79 67 Celia Hydes F31-55 41 1:02:58.12 20:16
80 186 Amini Awe F31-55 42 1:08:53.32 22:10
DNS 1 Lilla Arliani F18-30 * 0:00
DNS 55 Jordan Stubblefield M31-55 * 0:00
DNS 56 Abigail Stubblefield F0-10 * 0:00
DNS 57 Melissa Shaw F56+ * 0:00
DNS 60 Jeph Welcome M31-55 * 0:00
DNS 76 Matt Barnett M31-55 * 0:00
DNS 78 Steve Ferry M18-30 * 0:00
DNS 80 William Korkie M18-30 * 0:00
DNS 86 Semir Jandrio F18-30 * 0:00
DNS 90 Melissa Mcwatt F31-55 * 0:00
DNS 96 Garry Crossan M56+ * 0:00
DNS 97 Jon Crossan M18-30 * 0:00
DNS 201 Lilla Arliani F18-30 * 0:00
DNS 202 James Ball M18-30 * 0:00
DNS 203 Donjae Blake M11-17 * 0:00 345AC
DNS 204 Dallas Dralle F18-30 * 0:00
DNS 205 Viviana Ebanks F31-55 * 0:00
DNS 206 Jeffery Ebanks M31-55 * 0:00
DNS 207 Ahmed Elsleshawny M18-30 * 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017
1 113 Kevin Huys M31-55 1 41:50.38 6:44
2 105 Charles Sokohl M11-17 2 44:07.45 7:06 345AC
3 148 Paul Skinner M31-55 3 45:14.73 7:16
4 118 Natalie Daum F18-30 1 45:26.41 7:18
5 138 Mike Scott M31-55 4 45:38.20 7:20
6 102 Anita Warhurst F18-30 2 47:41.86 7:40
7 95 Paul Smith M31-55 5 47:59.30 7:43
8 142 Beth Biega F31-55 3 48:56.11 7:52
9 135 Nancy Euvrard F31-55 4 48:56.71 7:52
10 82 Ben Jones M31-55 6 49:59.78 8:02
11 72 Martin Tedd M56+ 7 50:14.36 8:05
12 92 Alan Shine M31-55 8 50:17.91 8:05
13 88 Julise de Wet F18-30 5 53:08.47 8:33
14 112 Mary Martin F18-30 6 53:38.23 8:37
15 58 Damien Pentney M31-55 9 55:40.50 8:57
16 123 Dion Minzett F31-55 7 58:17.76 9:22
17 104 Juliette Troke F31-55 8 59:26.93 9:34
18 53 Kate Molitar F18-30 9 59:46.98 9:37
19 149 Jamie Preuss M31-55 10 1:02:58.82 10:08
20 98 Kylie Rae Fitzgibbons F18-30 10 1:07:11.44 10:48
21 99 Megan Rowe F18-30 11 1:07:33.42 10:52
22 75 Merissa Marcoux F31-55 12 1:08:36.40 11:02
23 193 Bruce Moore M56+ 11 1:12:58.79 11:44
24 194 Solvena Moore F31-55 13 1:13:00.34 11:44
25 131 Annick Jackman F31-55 14 1:16:09.15 12:15
26 199 Mark Lea M31-55 12 1:19:41.02 12:49
27 191 Jamie Mulgrew F31-55 15 1:20:48.74 13:00
DNS 93 Shelley Wilkinson F31-55 * 0:00
DNS 94 Celine Macken F56+ * 0:00
DNS 208 Ounesh Reeby M31-55 * 0:00
DNS 209 Ibolya Szucs F31-55 * 0:00
DNS 210 Marq Theunissen M18-30 * 0:00
Place Bib Name AG Time Pace
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Female 10 & Under
1 61 Brianna Lambert F0-10 45:44.75 14:43
* 56 Abigail Stubblefield F0-10 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Female 11-17
1 143 Mikaeyla Dacres F11-17 26:44.54 8:36
2 109 Stephanie Menko F11-17 30:02.23 9:40
3 192 Alice Reynolds F11-17 34:22.37 11:03
4 129 Madi Imparato F11-17 35:10.38 11:19
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Female 18-30
1 144 Tiffany Cole F18-30 18:48.60 6:03
2 69 Hannah Reid F18-30 30:46.71 9:54
3 65 Jan Heerson F18-30 31:25.38 10:06
4 79 Teona Tishinetts F18-30 36:01.44 11:35
5 59 Hannah Reid F18-30 40:44.70 13:06
6 134 Alexander Ebanks F18-30 43:28.90 13:59
7 125 Renee Daly F18-30 45:46.96 14:44
8 101 Emily Decou F18-30 47:15.41 15:12
9 197 Areana Watler F18-30 1:02:35.68 20:08
* 1 Lilla Arliani F18-30 0:00
* 86 Semir Jandrio F18-30 0:00
* 201 Lilla Arliani F18-30 0:00
* 204 Dallas Dralle F18-30 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Female 31-55
1 120 Gill Gordon F31-55 21:14.46 6:50
2 51 Carol Mckenzie F31-55 26:23.84 8:29
3 103 Michelle Veldhoven F31-55 28:12.60 9:04
4 54 Maria Blandford F31-55 28:55.30 9:18
5 136 Maria Leonce F31-55 29:18.94 9:26
6 85 Brigitte Shine F31-55 29:27.65 9:28
7 198 Shirley Wevers Nakhwa F31-55 30:36.13 9:50
8 147 Celia Hydes F31-55 32:05.27 10:19
9 111 Payola Juarez F31-55 32:21.59 10:24
10 108 Jennifer Smith F31-55 32:21.72 10:24
11 84 Kelli Dawson F31-55 32:45.05 10:32
12 187 Vanessa Allard F31-55 33:15.25 10:42
13 196 Rachel Reynolds F31-55 33:21.80 10:44
14 66 Jasmine Freyn F31-55 33:34.01 10:48
15 68 Patricia Muschette F31-55 34:23.46 11:04
16 145 Patricia Priestly F31-55 34:30.86 11:06
17 117 Shan Harriman F31-55 35:07.51 11:18
18 83 Rebecca Mileham F31-55 36:03.15 11:36
19 128 Rita Imparato F31-55 38:39.38 12:26
20 188 Jacqueline Reid F31-55 39:02.06 12:33
21 107 Nicole Suzanne Ebanks F31-55 42:14.57 13:35
22 139 Noelle Kelly F31-55 45:16.45 14:34
23 63 Blaise Lambert F31-55 45:44.58 14:43
24 200 Sheila Lea F31-55 57:09.54 18:23
25 67 Celia Hydes F31-55 1:02:58.12 20:16
26 186 Amini Awe F31-55 1:08:53.32 22:10
* 90 Melissa Mcwatt F31-55 0:00
* 205 Viviana Ebanks F31-55 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Female 56+
1 114 Eva Hughes F56+ 36:41.24 11:48
2 141 Iris Stoner F56+ 37:52.89 12:11
* 57 Melissa Shaw F56+ 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Male 11-17
1 106 Pierre Sokohl M11-17 20:38.04 6:38
2 100 James Crooks M11-17 22:11.92 7:08
3 130 Jack Paolini M11-17 22:25.26 7:12
4 126 Thomas Penner M11-17 24:56.31 8:01
5 185 Finn Childs M11-17 26:11.82 8:25
6 70 Alex Priestley M11-17 30:55.90 9:57
7 146 Alex Priestley M11-17 31:56.39 10:16
8 52 Joshua Hayden M11-17 32:16.99 10:23
9 133 Ethan Harper M11-17 43:25.43 13:58
* 203 Donjae Blake M11-17 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Male 18-30
1 121 Gearoid David Magner M18-30 20:56.96 6:44
2 81 James Ball M18-30 23:18.25 7:30
3 119 Ram Johnson M18-30 27:11.01 8:44
4 87 Christopher Bodden M18-30 28:41.25 9:14
5 91 Sonny Powell M18-30 29:12.14 9:23
6 74 Ahmed Elsleshawny M18-30 34:58.62 11:15
7 182 David Blake M18-30 53:25.43 17:11
8 77 Daniel de Wet M18-30 56:57.36 18:19
* 78 Steve Ferry M18-30 0:00
* 80 William Korkie M18-30 0:00
* 97 Jon Crossan M18-30 0:00
* 202 James Ball M18-30 0:00
* 207 Ahmed Elsleshawny M18-30 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Male 31-55
1 122 Ronaldo Custodio M31-55 21:03.81 6:46
2 71 Sergio Dorea M31-55 24:11.28 7:47
3 73 Melvin Hodgson M31-55 26:14.73 8:26
4 89 Mike Mcwatt M31-55 27:07.94 8:43
5 115 Christian Hughes M31-55 27:16.74 8:46
6 116 James Ehman M31-55 27:18.69 8:47
7 140 Matthew Adam M31-55 27:50.31 8:57
8 137 David Bowerman M31-55 28:34.58 9:11
9 190 Brian Esu M31-55 28:54.53 9:18
10 150 Marcelo Magalhaes M31-55 30:38.24 9:51
11 189 Paul Reynolds M31-55 34:38.56 11:09
12 64 Deepak Mehra M31-55 34:56.42 11:14
13 184 Paul Anglin M31-55 36:38.15 11:47
14 62 Joe Lambert M31-55 42:14.12 13:35
15 181 Ani Kundu M31-55 47:40.89 15:20
16 124 Ounsh Reebye M31-55 56:07.13 18:03
17 110 Peter Small M31-55 58:06.22 18:42
* 55 Jordan Stubblefield M31-55 0:00
* 60 Jeph Welcome M31-55 0:00
* 76 Matt Barnett M31-55 0:00
* 206 Jeffery Ebanks M31-55 0:00
Turkey Trot 5k 2017 Male 56+
1 127 Mike Penner M56+ 28:33.00 9:11
2 195 Rodger Yeomans M56+ 29:19.21 9:26
3 183 David Cowwie M56+ 53:22.65 17:10
* 96 Garry Crossan M56+ 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Female 18-30
1 118 Natalie Daum F18-30 45:26.41 7:18
2 102 Anita Warhurst F18-30 47:41.86 7:40
3 88 Julise de Wet F18-30 53:08.47 8:33
4 112 Mary Martin F18-30 53:38.23 8:37
5 53 Kate Molitar F18-30 59:46.98 9:37
6 98 Kylie Rae Fitzgibbons F18-30 1:07:11.44 10:48
7 99 Megan Rowe F18-30 1:07:33.42 10:52
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Female 31-55
1 142 Beth Biega F31-55 48:56.11 7:52
2 135 Nancy Euvrard F31-55 48:56.71 7:52
3 123 Dion Minzett F31-55 58:17.76 9:22
4 104 Juliette Troke F31-55 59:26.93 9:34
5 75 Merissa Marcoux F31-55 1:08:36.40 11:02
6 194 Solvena Moore F31-55 1:13:00.34 11:44
7 131 Annick Jackman F31-55 1:16:09.15 12:15
8 191 Jamie Mulgrew F31-55 1:20:48.74 13:00
* 93 Shelley Wilkinson F31-55 0:00
* 209 Ibolya Szucs F31-55 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Female 56+
* 94 Celine Macken F56+ 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Male 11-17
1 105 Charles Sokohl M11-17 44:07.45 7:06
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Male 18-30
* 210 Marq Theunissen M18-30 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Male 31-55
1 113 Kevin Huys M31-55 41:50.38 6:44
2 148 Paul Skinner M31-55 45:14.73 7:16
3 138 Mike Scott M31-55 45:38.20 7:20
4 95 Paul Smith M31-55 47:59.30 7:43
5 82 Ben Jones M31-55 49:59.78 8:02
6 92 Alan Shine M31-55 50:17.91 8:05
7 58 Damien Pentney M31-55 55:40.50 8:57
8 149 Jamie Preuss M31-55 1:02:58.82 10:08
9 199 Mark Lea M31-55 1:19:41.02 12:49
* 208 Ounesh Reeby M31-55 0:00
Turkey Trot 10k 2017 Male 56+
1 72 Martin Tedd M56+ 50:14.36 8:05
2 193 Bruce Moore M56+ 1:12:58.79 11:44