CIMA 5k and 10k 2018


Congratulations to Eric Webster and team of volunteers for another well organised CIMA 5k and 10k that started at 5.30am for the walkers, 5.45am for the 10k runners and 6am for the 5k runners. To save any confusion identifying which participants were doing which activity the Walkers wore blue bibs, the 5k runners wore green bibs and those in the 10k wore orange bibs. 

The 5k starts on Shedden Road, along Goring Avenue and on to Walkers Road. Turning onto Denholm Thompson to end and turn right again on South Church Street back to Harbour Drive. Turn right to Cardinal Avenue and finish at the CIMA offices at Elizabethan Square. I am told that  the walkers are meant to "walk" the 5k [hence the name], so it was quire surprising to see many end with a sprint finish! Hey, what do I know! That said, well done to Norman Chan who was first to finish in 33:50 mins and quickest female was Enola Reid in 38:25.

The runners saw Paul Williams home first in 21:34, Enrico Carmassi in second and Steve Coles third, whilst top three ladies were Nadine Gray (21:48), Kormos Alessandra and Jane Wall.

In the 10k it was good to see Marius Acker getting back to his former glory after a long time recovering from an injury. He won the race ahead of Gregley Gayle with Matt Volkwyn in third. Top three females were Chloe Williams, Jennifer Coleman and Charlotte Cloete.  Full results below

Place Bib Name Club Time
CIMA 5k Runners
Males        
1. 624 Paul Williams 345AC 21:34.18
2. 569 Enrico Carmassi 345AC 22:06.07
3. 623 Steve Coles   22:20.51
Females        
1. 603 Nadine Gray   21:48.40
2. 577 Kormos Alessandra   23:06.93
3. 606 Jane Wall   26:47.51
CIMA 5k Walkers
Males        
1. 102 Norman Chan DMS 33:50.52
2. 32 Jovante Lodge BTPS 38:21.29
3. 199 Clement Reid   38:40.58
Females        
1. 200 Enola Reid   38:25.38
2. 1 Charmane Dalhouse   39:03.77
3. 166 Vanessa Bodden FLOW 39:04.28
         
CIMA 10k
Males        
1. 379 Marius Acker 345AC 38:00.07
2. 356 Gregley Gayle   38:30.03
3. 354 Matt Volkwyn 345AC 38:36.57
Females        
1. 332 Chloe Williams   48:39.58
2. 321 Jennifer Coleman   49:20.78
3. 338 Charlotte Cloete   49:20.80
CIMA 5k Runners
Males
Place Bib Age Group Name Club Time
1. 624 Male 51+ Paul Williams 345AC 21:34.18
2. 569 Male 41-50 Enrico Carmassi 345AC 22:06.07
3. 623 Male 51+ Steve Coles   22:20.51
4. 612 Male 41-50 Winston Sobers   22:39.83
5. 595 Male 21-30 Eben Nel Deloitte 23:00.13
6. 540 Male 21-30 Daniel Johnson   23:13.61
7. 614 Male 41-50 Ronaldo Custodio   24:13.87
8. 575 Male 13-20 Thomas Penner   24:29.93
9. 580 Male 13-20 Philip-Andrew Sciamonte Invictus Sports Academy 24:37.49
10. 609 Male 31-40 Kenwyn Walcott   24:51.13
11. 555 Male 21-30 Pierre Vermuelen DMS 25:14.93
12. 602 Male 41-50 Gavin Gray   25:16.99
13. 530 Male 21-30 Sebastien Mirbel BDO 25:28.39
14. 510 Male 31-40 Rich Lawtey   25:40.31
15. 615 Male 41-50 Sergio Dorea   25:43.80
16. 347 Male 21-30 Darragh Murphy DMS 26:02.99
17. 513 Male 31-40 Eric Wilson CIMA 26:07.34
18. 611 Male 41-50 Richard James   26:52.29
19. 558 Male 31-40 James Kattan DMS 27:05.66
20. 610 Male 12 and under Maleik Eden SPS 27:32.54
21. 583 Male 13-20 Oscar Akiwuni Invictus Sports Academy 27:32.72
22. 584 Male 41-50 Lennox Seymour FLOW 28:11.31
23. 616 Male 31-40 Edgar Bennett   28:11.90
24. 579 Male 13-20 Nathan Cox Invictus Sports Academy 28:13.92
25. 521 Male 21-30 Trevor Dunbar   28:29.95
26. 517 Male 31-40 Alex Howard   28:36.88
27. 539 Male 51+ Gary Pullen   29:05.64
28. 504 Male 31-40 Marvin Gordon   30:04.03
29. 527 Male 21-30 John Tweedie BDO 30:23.85
30. 537 Male 21-30 Jake Bolanos   30:28.59
31. 560 Male 31-40 Wade Mitchell-Evans WAC 31:05.51
32. 626 Male 41-50 Sherwin Tayag   31:46.07
33. 511 Male 31-40 Ryan Fernandez   32:16.15
34. 573 Male 51+ Kevin Poole   32:18.65
35. 592 Male 51+ Mike Penner Deloitte 32:22.49
36. 551 Male 51+ Rob Airey   33:01.10
37. 547 Male 41-50 Rohan Bromfield CIMA 33:46.48
38. 528 Male 21-30 Soopramanien Masilamanee BDO 34:10.53
39. 578 Male 21-30 Matarazzo Davide   34:21.81
40. 563 Male 41-50 Manuel Powery WAC 35:25.56
41. 585 Male 41-50 Julius Blackwood FLOW 36:24.79
42. 598 Male 21-30 Masonga Chipanshi Deloitte 36:30.76
43. 546 Male 31-40 Jomel Padilla   36:34.96
44. 620 Male 41-50 Russell Pajara   36:35.93
45. 619 Male 31-40 Peter Pajara   36:37.04
46. 538 Male 41-50 Malcom Eden   36:52.60
47. 564 Male 41-50 Nelson Carrasco WAC 37:33.13
48. 544 Male 31-40 Marvin Trinidad   37:39.56
49. 594 Male 21-30 Kavi Bhagat Deloitte 39:07.89
50. 553 Male 31-40 Jeff Jones DMS 39:08.91
51. 515 Male 12 and under Eli Conolly   41:46.03
52. 607 Male 31-40 Brad Conolly   41:46.43
53. 545 Male 31-40 Erwin Soriano   41:50.42
54. 596 Male 21-30 Kiran Koshy Deloitte 42:08.41
55. 543 Male 41-50 Rommel Pascual   42:13.76
56. 621 Male 31-40 Nathan Pajara   46:45.35
57. 506 Male 51+ Rodger Yeomans HASH 47:02.22
58. 529 Male 21-30 Wong Sew Kang BDO 50:29.96
Females
1. 603 Female 41-50 Nadine Gray   21:48.40
2. 577 Female 31-40 Kormos Alessandra   23:06.93
3. 606 Female 51+ Jane Wall   26:47.51
4. 617 Female 31-40 Sayda Hernandez   28:07.91
5. 559 Female 21-30 Imogen Hall DMS 28:14.87
6. 613 Female 41-50 Juile Cuartero   28:27.67
7. 625 Female 41-50 Marcia Robinson   28:41.95
8. 601 Female 12 and under Cayden Coles   29:41.71
9. 604 Female 41-50 Colleen Coles   29:43.27
10. 576 Female 31-40 Petrina Moore Maples 29:53.03
11. 628 Female 12 and under Sevilla Javianah   30:31.01
12. 516 Female 31-40 Zena Howard   30:39.25
13. 526 Female 21-30 Charlotte Harcourt BDO 31:12.63
14. 541 Female 41-50 Brenda MacGregor   31:17.97
15. 587 Female 21-30 Karen Cruz   31:18.59
16. 532 Female 31-40 Johana Lecca   31:41.01
17. 533 Female 21-30 Giovanna Paniccia   31:41.06
18. 618 Female 31-40 Marry Ann Grande   32:20.36
19. 571 Female 41-50 Gina Argenzio   32:32.71
20. 512 Female 21-30 May Chris Mosot   32:58.43
21. 531 Female 31-40 Sehliselo Dube CIMA 33:00.00
22. 552 Female 12 and under Rianna Rankin   33:10.76
23. 581 Female 13-20 Aijah Lewis Invictus Sports Academy 33:14.28
24. 534 Female 21-30 Xeniya Budylina   34:15.70
25. 568 Female 31-40 Maria Cocco   34:22.61
26. 588 Female 21-30 Karolin Cruz   34:43.19
27. 509 Female 31-40 Dawn Lawtey   34:59.43
28. 536 Female 21-30 Jessica Ebanks   35:05.25
29. 535 Female 31-40 Sharon Williams   35:05.86
30. 574 Female 41-50 Lucy Brewer   37:03.02
31. 508 Female 31-40 Julia Watkins   37:29.39
32. 523 Female 21-30 America Rasiel Amarante   37:39.88
33. 550 Female 21-30 Helen Wright Deloitte 37:50.23
34. 542 Female 41-50 Sheenah Hislop   40:02.35
35. 548 Female 41-50 Lana Jarvis   40:03.46
36. 514 Female 31-40 Annice Conolly   41:46.43
37. 627 Female 21-30 Bessie Teh.   42:01.81
38. 586 Female 21-30 Anna-Kay Powell   43:43.57
39. 570 Female 41-50 Sasha Ebanks CIMA 52:34.18
CIMA 10k
Males
1. 379 Male 41-50 Marius Acker 345AC 38:00.07
2. 356 Male 31-40 Gregley Gayle   38:30.03
3. 354 Male 31-40 Matt Volkwyn 345AC 38:36.57
4. 350 Male 51+ Kurt Bowers   43:24.57
5. 353 Male 51+ Geoff Cornwall 345AC 46:21.73
6. 361 Male 41-50 Warren Keens   47:14.93
7. 342 Male 21-30 Ross Wilding OGIER 47:28.25
8. 359 Male 41-50 Mark Reed 345AC 47:31.95
9. 326 Male 31-40 Silvanous Inyangala CIMA 48:18.98
10. 372 Male 21-30 James Birkett Deloitte 48:39.88
11. 351 Male 51+ Scott Collins   49:32.40
12. 362 Male 51+ Evert Brunekreef   50:25.56
13. 346 Male 31-40 Curtis Wilson DMS 50:53.99
14. 311 Male 41-50 Feliciano Pivato   51:00.32
15. 377 Male 31-40 Michael Marasigan   51:13.92
16. 357 Male 31-40 Mark Miranda   51:20.87
17. 355 Male 31-40 Daniel Hayward-Hughes   51:28.51
18. 366 Male 31-40 Nish Vora   52:12.03
19. 344 Male 51+ Steven Durksen   54:07.25
20. 358 Male 41-50 Edwin Muchamgambi   56:10.34
21. 345 Male 31-40 Dumi Jonas DMS 57:04.03
22. 331 Male 21-30 Asaph Scott CIMA 57:17.24
23. 336 Male 31-40 Jonathan Clet   57:22.81
24. 367 Male 41-50 Martin Davies Walkers 58:18.31
25. 360 Male 31-40 Brian Eden   58:56.23
26. 382 Male 41-50 Andy Bonner   59:52.10
27. 324 Male 41-50 Simon Garnett   1:00:09.92
28. 378 Male 31-40 Liam Fleming   1:00:40.94
29. 322 Male 41-50 Fearghal O'Riordan   1:00:44.24
30. 374 Male 41-50 Carlos Solomon   1:05:06.61
31. 307 Male 51+ Razaak Busari CIMA 1:05:33.32
32. 369 Male 51+ Reynaldo Ysaguirrie FLOW 1:05:38.32
33. 328 Male 41-50 Ben Leung   1:06:00.74
34. 365 Male 41-50 Leon Rhule Intertrust 1:06:13.07
35. 304 Male 31-40 Grant McHendry CIMA 1:08:33.85
36. 329 Male 31-40 Lavie Hobson CIMA 1:12:10.94
37. 308 Male 31-40 Gamuchirai Usai CIMA 1:22:31.32
38. 330 Male 31-40 Paul Palmer CIMA 1:22:31.32
Females
1. 332 Female 13-20 Chloe Williams 345AC 48:39.58
2. 321 Female 41-50 Jennifer Coleman   49:20.78
3. 338 Female 31-40 Charlotte Cloete   49:20.80
4. 337 Female 41-50 Oddy Grullon 345AC 49:40.38
5. 301 Female 31-40 Suzanne Sadlier CIMA 50:22.78
6. 371 Female 21-30 Tracy Payne Deloitte 50:48.50
7. 341 Female 21-30 Catherine Hayward-Hughes OGIER 51:28.50
8. 349 Female 31-40 Jalene Cruz CIMA 51:55.57
9. 380 Female 41-50 Yolande Lopez   53:13.09
10. 335 Female 31-40 Raquel Santayo   57:22.81
11. 340 Female 51+ Janet Gardner   57:42.30
12. 381 Female 41-50 Lizzette Yearwood   58:10.29
13. 302 Female 41-50 Maria Blandford   59:51.63
14. 384 Female 51+ Maria Leonce   59:58.49
15. 333 Female 41-50 Albena Karadzhova   1:00:09.06
16. 327 Female 51+ Renate Dowell   1:03:04.42
17. 370 Female 41-50 Marylyn Camargo   1:04:21.14
18. 334 Female 51+ Corinne Glasgow   1:05:14.94
19. 363 Female 41-50 Laura O'Riordan Maples 1:05:41.99
20. 383 Female 31-40 Carrie Rimando   1:10:06.73
CIMA 5k Walkers
Males
1. 102 Male 31-40 Norman Chan DMS 33:50.52
2. 32 Male 12 and under Jovante Lodge BTPS 38:21.29
3. 199 Male 41-50 Clement Reid   38:40.58
4. 147 Male 31-40 Elroy Allen Maples 39:10.81
5. 234 Male 41-50 Rayle Roberts   40:25.43
6. 29 Male 21-30 Williams Greaves CIMA 41:19.71
7. 15 Male 12 and under Joshua Scotland   41:41.30
8. 20 Male 51+ Darrel Rankine   41:41.75
9. 165 Male 51+ Delroy Murray Invictus Sports Academy 43:11.07
10. 208 Male 51+ Paul Nelson Sagicor 43:16.00
11. 10 Male 51+ Gene Thompson   43:16.10
12. 262 Male 41-50 Paul Camont Edna Moyle Primary 45:13.59
13. 163 Male 31-40 Tenson Edmonds Invictus Sports Academy 46:23.89
14. 263 Male 51+ Austin Williams Edna Moyle Primary 47:22.83
15. 260 Male 41-50 Eaton Redman Edna Moyle Primary 47:25.53
16. 85 Male 41-50 Ruwan Jayasekera CIMA 48:02.60
17. 233 Male 51+ Cline Glidden   48:18.49
18. 184 Male 51+ Brad Ebanks   48:36.46
19. 34 Male 51+ Lindsey Cacho   48:47.30
20. 46 Male 13-20 Gage McField   48:48.91
21. 22 Male 51+ Ravee Kapoor   50:31.86
22. 161 Male 51+ Gerald Cox Invictus Sports Academy 50:36.78
23. 130 Male 31-40 Nicholas Bell Walkers 50:57.12
24. 13 Male 51+ Mark Scotland   51:43.31
25. 209 Male 31-40 Mark Hull Sagicor 52:23.00
26. 204 Male 51+ Cecil Goddard Sagicor 52:23.30
27. 98 Male 51+ James Rawcliffe   52:28.12
28. 53 Male 51+ Omar McLean   52:47.45
29. 92 Male 41-50 Lionel Fairon   52:57.62
30. 182 Male 51+ Roberto Clemente   52:58.41
31. 125 Male 31-40 Fabio Andreazzoli   53:00.68
32. 172 Male 31-40 Anthony Partridge OGIER 53:53.83
33. 124 Male 31-40 Andrew Frederick CIMA 53:55.25
34. 142 Male 31-40 Michael Tibbetts   54:04.20
35. 175 Male 51+ Spencer Turner   54:33.31
36. 69 Male 12 and under Malikai Eden SPS 54:55.61
37. 224 Male 41-50 Simon Frew   54:56.47
38. 100 Male 31-40 Don Seymour DMS 56:02.91
39. 105 Male 12 and under Dylan Ruwende   56:10.51
40. 82 Male 31-40 Caston Powery   57:34.58
41. 54 Male 51+ Terrance Charles CIMA 58:00.81
42. 89 Male 41-50 Murali Namburi   1:00:20.92
43. 45 Male 51+ Henry Watler-McField   1:01:55.81
44. 106 Male 12 and under Carl Ruwende   1:04:35.87
45. 104 Male 31-40 Davison Ruwende KPMG 1:04:49.80
46. 424   N.N. Unknown   1:09:16.34
Females
1. 200 Female 41-50 Enola Reid   38:25.38
2. 1 Female 41-50 Charmane Dalhouse   39:03.77
3. 166 Female 21-30 Vanessa Bodden FLOW 39:04.28
4. 214 Female 51+ Dorette Beersingh Sagicor 40:12.68
5. 17 Female 13-20 Yelena Rankine   41:08.60
6. 30 Female 21-30 Gemma Ruiz   41:33.38
7. 221 Female 41-50 Lisa Watler Deloitte 41:48.89
8. 49 Female 31-40 Sharon Faner   42:58.47
9. 33 Female 12 and under Tesanni Lodge BTPS 43:14.39
10. 115 Female 41-50 Trecia Hew WAC 45:19.38
11. 21 Female 51+ Lorna Reid   45:20.35
12. 18 Female 31-40 Dana Rankine   45:23.05
13. 14 Female 41-50 Cindy Scotland CIMA 46:34.54
14. 174 Female 41-50 Michelle Daykin Maples 46:40.88
15. 152 Female 41-50 Emma Jacky Maples 46:48.85
16. 157 Female 51+ Sharon Robinson Maples 46:48.99
17. 261 Female 31-40 Marvette Davidson Edna Moyle Primary 47:29.79
18. 86 Female 41-50 Primalie Jayasekera   48:02.70
19. 201 Female 31-40 Julia Allman   48:26.75
20. 169 Female 41-50 Wayne Gilbert FLOW 48:27.11
21. 25 Female 51+ Beryl-ann Clarkson   48:35.65
22. 24 Female 41-50 Corrine Ebanks   48:36.02
23. 183 Female 41-50 Dolyn Ebanks   48:36.54
24. 101 Female 41-50 Kim Wallace-Watler DMS 48:54.22
25. 76 Female 51+ Velma Christian   48:56.05
26. 31 Female 12 and under Jivonne Dixon BTPS 48:57.30
27. 188 Female 41-50 Jennifer Wager Deloitte 49:39.19
28. 210 Female 51+ Margaret Powell Sagicor 49:42.73
29. 160 Female 41-50 Gina Cox Invictus Sports Academy 50:57.72
30. 12 Female 12 and under Erika Scotland   51:43.55
31. 11 Female 51+ Melisa Thompson   52:38.54
32. 145 Female 31-40 Cherish Sanchez   52:39.22
33. 232 Female 51+ Donna Hydes   52:46.98
34. 52 Female 41-50 Anna McLean CIMA 52:49.98
35. 229 Female 13-20 Pauline Fairon   52:59.38
36. 59 Female 51+ Audrey Roe CIMA 53:13.76
37. 71 Female 51+ Joy Bodden   53:20.71
38. 177 Female 51+ Sharon Meghoo   53:22.55
39. 58 Female 51+ Cindy Jefferson-Bulgin   53:22.55
40. 300 Female 51+ Christine Demsys   53:25.11
41. 150 Female 41-50 Cynthia Chan Maples 53:28.11
42. 57 Female 13-20 Rati Dube   53:29.14
43. 41 Female 51+ Sheena Bodden   53:53.89
44. 60 Female 51+ Juliet McCoy   53:53.89
45. 171 Female 12 and under Isabella Partridge OGIER 53:54.94
46. 137 Female 41-50 Carol Saunds   54:03.87
47. 51 Female 31-40 Ruth Tibbetts   54:04.47
48. 73 Female 51+ Jo Richards   54:05.21
49. 23 Female 51+ Charlene LeBlanc CIMA 54:06.01
50. 189 Female 41-50 Sherry Penn   54:07.29
51. 148 Female 51+ Sandra Parton Maples 54:09.03
52. 149 Female 31-40 Lauren Tims Maples 54:12.81
53. 66 Female 41-50 Jessica Eden SPS 54:55.19
54. 67 Female 13-20 Elia Eden CHHS 54:55.27
55. 126 Female 51+ Kaye White   54:56.39
56. 213 Female 51+ Rena Hydes Sagicor 55:24.34
57. 198 Female 51+ Nadine McBean   55:26.67
58. 205 Female 41-50 Diana Henriquez Sagicor 55:41.81
59. 40 Female 41-50 Natalie Miller CIMA 55:57.83
60. 112 Female 31-40 Kara Owens CIMA 56:00.35
61. 38 Female 41-50 Stephanie Azan CIMA 56:04.79
62. 206 Female 21-30 Thiessen Reid Sagicor 56:09.05
63. 91 Female 21-30 Ridhima Kapoor OGIER 56:09.44
64. 103 Female 12 and under Kylie Bodden-Watler   56:10.51
65. 47 Female 12 and under Gianna McField   56:14.29
66. 35 Female 31-40 Tarena Christian CIMA 56:31.28
67. 36 Female 31-40 Candace Ransome-Grant   56:31.84
68. 212 Female 51+ Julia Swanson Sagicor 56:45.37
69. 123 Female 31-40 Jonina Frederick   56:46.03
70. 5 Female 41-50 Dominique Lloyd CIMA 57:34.13
71. 64 Female 51+ Sharlene Rogers   57:43.38
72. 55 Female 13-20 Courtney Charles   58:00.16
73. 211 Female 51+ Merlyee Moore Sagicor 1:00:03.82
74. 16 Female 13-20 Marika Scotland   1:00:15.50
75. 88 Female 12 and under Nithya Namburi   1:00:16.44
76. 202 Female 13-20 Janessa-Marie Mohammed-Miller   1:00:16.44
77. 179 Female 13-20 Elythia Ebanks   1:00:16.62
78. 87 Female 41-50 Prabha Namburi CIMA 1:00:24.34
79. 154 Female 31-40 Kari Seymour Maples 1:01:10.55
80. 158 Female 41-50 Keisha Miller Maples 1:01:14.41
81. 207 Female 21-30 Chantell Ebanks Sagicor 1:01:16.81
82. 203 Female 31-40 Tatiana Brown Sagicor 1:01:19.16
83. 44 Female 41-50 Shareene Watler-McField CIMA 1:01:33.11
84. 90 Female 21-30 Amanada Bodden CIMA 1:01:33.44
85. 146 Female 41-50 Cira Olmo Maples 1:01:36.36
86. 48 Female 41-50 Charlene Howell-Litchmore   1:01:40.11
87. 173 Female 21-30 Kimberlee Parsons Maples 1:02:47.33
88. 42 Female 31-40 Tricia Cacho   1:03:14.70
89. 215 Female 31-40 Leleith Ebanks   1:03:14.70
90. 259 Female 12 and under Austina Williams Edna Moyle Primary 1:04:27.49
91. 56 Female 12 and under Zinzi Dube   1:04:35.93
92. 264 Female 41-50 Jeannie Alley-Williams Edna Moyle Primary 1:04:43.59
93. 107 Female 31-40 Claris Ruwende   1:04:53.71
94. 96 Female 51+ Eziethamae Bodden   1:07:44.91
95. 63 Female 21-30 Massiel Garrido   1:14:00.44
96. 70 Female 31-40 Gilvania Oliveira   1:14:58.33
97. 143 Female 21-30 Brenda Martinez   1:14:59.66

The Cayman Islands Monetary Authority's annual Charity 5/10K Walk & Run event will be taking place on 20th May 2018 with the start/finish points being located within the vicinity of Elizabethan Square, Shedden Road, George Town.

Participants will have the option to register for either the 5K Walk, 5K Run, or the 10K Run.

Race routes can be obtained by clicking on the following links - 5K Route / 10K Route

Respective event start times will be as follow - 

    • 5K Walk | 5:30 am
    • 10K Run | 5:45am
    • 5K Run | 6:00 am

Event timings and results will be categorized by the following age groups: - 

    • 12 and under (must be accompanied by an adult) - KYD $10 / USD $12
    • 13 - 20 - KYD $20 / USD $25
    • 21 - 30 - KYD $20 / USD $25
    • 31 - 40 - KYD $20 / USD $25
    • 41 - 50 - KYD $20 / USD $25
    • 51 and over - KYD $20 / USD $25

Event t-shirts will be provided to the first 200 paid registrations received. 

Registration Deadline: Wednesday, 16th May 2018

All proceeds to benefit the literacy needs at the various Cayman Islands Government primary schools.

* If you prefer to submit your payment via cash, please complete the event registration form and submit it along with your payment to the Cayman Islands Monetary Authority on the 1st floor of Eden House, Elizabethan Square, Shedden Road, George Town.

if paying via cheque, please make cheques payable to the Cayman Islands Monetary Authority*.

Timed Event?:
Water Stops?:
Dog Friendly?:
Website:

Event Details


May 20, 2018

0530 hrs

5k and 10k

TBC

Road

Road Race

Location - TBC


Address:
  • TBC