Fidelity 2 Mile Series 2016 - Race 3


Fidelity 2016 2 Miles Series Race 3 Results are In.....

TotalRank Bib Name Sex AG Club Time
2 Mile - Age Group            
1. 442 Dominic Dyer M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:10:07.5
2. 469 Michael Smikle M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:10:43.6
3. 417 Jason Saunders M Male 30-39   0:10:48.0
4. 468 Victor Magalhaes M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:10:48.4
5. 477 William Edwards M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:10:54.5
6. 327 Conrad Proud M Male 40-49 345 AC 0:11:18.3
7. 419 Levi Superville M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:11:41.5
8. 301 Aaron Walker M Male 30-39 345 AC 0:11:42.5
9. 424 Paul Williams M Male 50-59 345 AC 0:11:42.7
10. 520 Rico Bodden M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:11:43.7
11. 403 Tommy Kehoe M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:11:55.1
12. 282 Matthew Courtis M Male 20-29   0:11:59.7
13. 388 Phill Thompson M Male 30-39   0:11:59.7
14. 354 Juan Pablo Valerio M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:11:59.8
15. 315 Barry Goude M Male 30-39   0:12:04.4
16. 490 J.P. Hanekom M Male 40-49   0:12:11.4
17. 314 Barnabas Bako M Male 40-49   0:12:19.1
18. 514 Taj Yen M Male 12-14 Mustangs 0:12:23.8
19. 427 Tiffany Cole F Female 15-19 345 AC 0:12:26.6
20. 380 Molly Kehoe F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:12:29.2
21. 402 Tom Gammage M Male 40-49   0:12:30.5
22. 450 DauJaughn Murray M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:12:32.4
23. 297 Dan Bryer M Male 30-39   0:12:41.7
24. 540 Finn Bishop M Male Under 12   0:12:43.8
25. 384 Paul Burke M Male 30-39   0:12:47.6
26. 296 Stephen Wilson M Male 30-39   0:13:00.2
27. 518 Marius Deysel M Male 30-39   0:13:04.0
28. 340 James Crooks M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:13:22.4
29. 385 Paul Smith M Male 30-39   0:13:24.5
30. 515 Rashaun Conolly M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:13:32.7
31. 345 Jason Deamer M Male 20-29   0:13:32.8
32. 407 Yazzer (RadZ) Yazzer M Male 30-39   0:13:39.8
33. 294 Cade Chazza M Male 12-14   0:13:41.0
34. 302 Adam Godfrey M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:13:48.9
35. 309 Anita Warhurst F Female 20-29   0:13:49.7
36. 359 Kelvin Brown M Male 30-39   0:13:53.9
37. 326 Collin Robinson M Male 12-14   0:13:56.1
38. 462 Lorenzo Aiolfi M Male 40-49   0:13:58.6
39. 288 Nicholas Williams M Male 15-19   0:14:05.3
40. 323 Chris Sutton M Male 60+   0:14:06.5
41. 298 Evert Brunehreef M     0:14:07.0
42. 428 Marlena Williams F Female 15-19 345 AC 0:14:10.2
43. 371 Maryn McCoombs F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:14:17.8
44. 378 Mike Green M Male 30-39   0:14:20.4
45. 401 Tom Dillon M Male 30-39   0:14:24.8
46. 365 Lisa Kehoe F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:14:40.7
47. 552 Amarrie Bodden F Female 15-19 Mustangs 0:14:46.1
48. 510 Michail Harrington M Male 50-59   0:14:48.9
49. 415 Gavin McDougall M Male 40-49   0:14:50.4
50. 328 Craig Bodden M Male 20-29   0:14:57.6
51. 550 Jackson Mackay M Male Under 12 345 AC 0:15:02.9
52. 422 Evin Johnson M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:15:05.0
53. 434 Barend Oberholzer M Male 20-29   0:15:23.1
54. 460 David Holland M Male 30-39   0:15:23.6
55. 377 Mikaeyla Dacres F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:15:24.5
56. 519 Deonder Lyn M Male 20-29 Mustangs 0:15:24.8
57. 493 Ava Hider F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:15:26.4
58. 304 Alanna Trundle F Female 30-39   0:15:31.0
59. 318 Blaire-Lindsay Cooke F Female 20-29   0:15:35.1
60. 290 Jane Magis F Female 40-49   0:15:38.7
61. 479 Granville Williams M Male 40-49   0:15:47.9
62. 420 Matthew Godfrey M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:15:48.2
63. 336 Ethan Incledon M Male 12-14   0:15:52.5
64. 293 Joe Chiazza M Male 40-49   0:15:53.5
65. 492 Dale Edwards M Male 50-59   0:15:57.3
66. 393 Russell Smith M Male 50-59 345 AC 0:16:00.3
67. 322 Chantal Incledon F Female 40-49   0:16:00.7
68. 361 Kyle Parsons M Male 20-29   0:16:00.8
69. 376 Michelle Vinton F Female 20-29   0:16:06.5
70. 319 Carly Dignam F Female 30-39   0:16:09.9
71. 536 Oscar Hernandez M Male 12-14   0:16:12.8
72. 303 Agueda Blake F Female 40-49   0:16:14.3
73. 558 Peter Stafford M Male 50-59   0:16:14.5
74. 549 Colin Mackay M Male 40-49   0:16:18.0
75. 280 Ben Leung M Male 40-49   0:16:22.5
76. 329 Cueme Parker M Male 20-29   0:16:27.8
77. 379 Mike Penner M Male 50-59   0:16:36.2
78. 431 Charlotte Hoffman F Female 40-49   0:16:42.8
79. 295 Simon Patterson M Male 30-39   0:16:44.0
80. 499 Kassidy Forrester M Male Under 12 Mustangs 0:16:44.7
81. 305 Alex Bartlett F Female 20-29   0:16:55.7
82. 423 Dane Pinnock M Male 50-59   0:17:04.6
83. 278 William Gardner M Male 12-14   0:17:05.9
84. 481 Roger Davies M Male 60+   0:17:09.0
85. 485 Lee Madison M Male 50-59   0:17:14.4
86. 396 Simone Whittaker F Female 40-49   0:17:19.2
87. 512 Michail Michelin M Male Under 12 Mustangs 0:17:23.6
88. 289 Freddie Robson M Male 12-14   0:17:24.6
89. 471 Rianna Rankin F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:17:24.7
90. 325 Cliodhna Phelan F Female 30-39   0:17:25.7
91. 525 Deajra Tulloun F Female 15-19 Mustangs 0:17:32.3
92. 398 Steve Piper M Male 40-49 345 AC 0:17:32.8
93. 440 Andrew Sinclair M Male 40-49   0:17:36.6
94. 472 Micah Leon F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:17:41.4
95. 392 Rodger Yeomans M Male 60+   0:17:43.7
96. 546 Reyah Stewart F Female Under 12   0:17:47.3
97. 344 Janet Gardner F Female 50-59   0:17:48.1
98. 283 Caroline Courtis F Female 30-39   0:18:07.4
99. 482 Graeme Madison M Male 12-14   0:18:16.2
100. 414 Brendan Smith M Male 50-59   0:18:17.8
101. 279 Marna Louw F Female 30-39   0:18:22.8
102. 456 John T Hughes M Male 20-29   0:18:46.6
103. 348 Jennifer McKinney F Female 30-39   0:18:55.5
104. 406 William Steward M Male 60+   0:19:01.3
105. 425 Nathan Rankin M   Mustangs 0:19:10.1
106. 285 Jeffery Gulizales M Male 30-39   0:19:17.7
107. 372 Heiss Janet F Female 40-49   0:19:17.9
108. 541 Harry Bishop M Male Under 12   0:19:24.0
109. 560 Tyson Line M Male 12-14   0:19:24.9
110. 571 Olivia Samuels F     0:19:28.3
111. 433 Alex Priestley M Male 12-14   0:19:29.8
112. 389 Phillip Mathura M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:19:35.2
113. 576 Rosario Scott F Female Under 12   0:19:37.3
114. 488 Solomon Whyte M Male Under 12   0:19:54.8
115. 486 Mick Whyte M Male 40-49   0:19:55.3
116. 418 Marita Superville F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:20:00.1
117. 432 Patricia Priestley F Female 40-49   0:20:08.9
118. 569 Amber Yates F Female 50-59 345 AC 0:20:15.2
119. 517 Jenna Edwards F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:20:43.4
120. 446 Brianna Smith F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:20:44.8
121. 357 Kasey Vdovina F Female 30-39   0:20:55.5
122. 435 Renadra Powell F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:21:10.3
123. 467 Janessa Iton F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:21:10.3
124. 506 Jzizmin Robinson F Female Under 12   0:21:10.4
125. 413 Charlette Clarke F Female 40-49   0:21:25.1
126. 421 Sarah Godfrey F Female 50-59 345 AC 0:21:29.8
127. 575 Mary-Jane Scott F Female 30-39   0:22:10.9
128. 500 Ricordo Ritch M Male Under 12   0:22:22.7
129. 561 Noel Jackson M Male 40-49 Mustangs 0:22:32.5
130. 562 Parsha Jackson M Male 40-49   0:22:32.7
131. 443 Caitlin Roney F Female Under 12   0:22:36.4
132. 287 Benn Superville M Male 12-14   0:22:39.5
133. 554 Kylen McLean M Male Under 12   0:22:39.8
134. 369 Maria Leonce F Female 50-59   0:22:57.7
135. 484 Jancy Madison F Female 50-59   0:23:15.1
136. 475 Shayana Windsor F Female 12-14   0:23:16.3
137. 476 Bio Windsor F Female Under 12   0:23:17.2
138. 474 Coco Windsor F Female Under 12   0:23:20.0
139. 473 Jason Windsor M Male 40-49   0:23:20.0
140. 291 Berry Staffard M Male 40-49   0:23:23.7
141. 489 Amelia Whyte F Female Under 12   0:23:23.8
142. 364 Lily Gammage F Female 12-14   0:23:23.9
143. 292 Melantha Wright F Female 30-39   0:23:33.4
144. 487 Karen Whyte F Female 40-49   0:23:36.5
145. 350 Joanne Gammage F Female 40-49   0:23:39.1
146. 411 Maureen McLean F Male 40-49   0:23:57.7
147. 410 Warren McLean M Male 40-49   0:23:57.9
148. 436 Elizabeth Westin F Female 15-19   0:24:23.5
149. 339 Jack Gammage M Male Under 12   0:25:08.1
150. 438 Patrice Donalds F Female 40-49   0:25:10.2
151. 444 Joshua Roney M Male Under 12   0:25:38.3
152. 445 Philippa Roney F Female 40-49   0:25:40.7
153. 455 Dylan Tonner M Male Under 12   0:26:08.9
154. 459 Ben Tonner M Male 40-49   0:26:09.2
155. 429 Sophia Franklin F Female Under 12   0:26:22.6
156. 430 Kate Franklin F Female 30-39   0:26:23.3
157. 317 Bennard Ebanks M Male 40-49   0:26:58.0
158. 570 Anna Johnson F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:28:04.3
159. 352 Joshua Clarke M Male Under 12   0:28:58.1
160. 480 Racquel Williams F Female 30-39   0:29:04.5
161. 539 Rhiana Williams F Female 15-19   0:29:05.0
162. 362 Lillieth Mclaughlin F Female 50-59   0:29:12.7
163. 338 Gloria Montana F Female 40-49   0:29:27.9
164. 533 Arch Selma Lee F Female 40-49   0:29:30.0
165. 310 Anna Clarke F Female 40-49   0:29:46.7
166. 374 Melanie Solomon F Female 40-49   0:30:49.0
167. 559 Fiona McDougall F Female 40-49   0:34:53.8
168. 483 David Madison M Male 12-14   0:36:16.8
169. 373 Melanie Ebanks-Jackson F Female 40-49   0:36:44.8
170. 381 Nayeli Dacres F Female Under 12 345 AC 0:36:44.8
171. 286 Aidan Johnson M Male 12-14   0:40:11.3
Pram            
1. 503 Ian Roberton M     0:14:32.1
2. 330 David Jackson M Male 40-49   0:20:09.0
3. 356 Julie Proud F Female 30-39   0:21:02.5
4. 281 Vanessa Allard F Female 60+   0:22:27.8
5. 502 Helena Roberton F     0:28:58.7
Pet            
1. 516 Bill Edwards M Male 50-59   0:13:52.6
2. 299 Mat Bishop       0:20:04.9
3. 466 Maggie Tomlin F Female 30-39   0:22:13.0

Event Details


Sep 24, 2016

Cardinal Avenue

Location - Cardinal Avenue


Address:
  • Cardinal Avenue
  • George town
  • Grand Cayan