Fidelity 2 Mile Series 2016 - Race 2


Race two of the Fidelity 2 mile series and a new winner in the name of Will Edwards improving on his run last week by over 1 minute. Last week, Will admitted he was coming off a heavy week of training and was tired on the start-line. With his training partner Dominic Dyer not present, Will locked horns with Jason Saunders who came in second place on week 1. Running together for the majority of the route, they turned on to Denholm Thompson Way together, but it was Will's track speed that enabled him to pull away to take top honours, with Jason second place within a second of his previous week. Third and fourth places from week 1 were reversed with Victor Magalhaes improving on his earlier race by 12 seconds and Michael Smikle 20 seconds slower than his previous time. Conrad Proud came in fifth  with Juan Pablo Valerio, Paul Williams and Tom Gammage all breaking 12 minutes.

In the ladies race, once again it was Tiffany Cole winning, Molly Kehoe and Kiara McLaughlin second and third respectively, all improving marginally on their week one performances.

No change in the pram racers either with Ian Roberton, Gary Redfern and David Jackson taking the top places.

Similarly, Bill Edwards, Maria Leonce and Maggie Tomlin took top three places in the Dog runners event.

***Age Group Points are at the bottom of this post.

Place Bib Name Sex AG Club Time
1. 477 William Edwards M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:10:31.7
2. 417 Jason Saunders M Male 30-39   0:10:39.3
3. 468 Victor Magalhaes M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:11:14.6
4. 469 Michael Smikle M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:11:33.8
5. 327 Conrad Proud M Male 40-49 345 AC 0:11:42.0
6. 354 Juan Pablo Valerio M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:11:53.6
7. 424 Paul Williams M Male 50-59 345 AC 0:11:55.6
8. 402 Tom Gammage M Male 40-49   0:11:56.9
9. 419 Levi Superville M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:12:05.5
10. 314 Barnabas Bako M Male 40-49   0:12:14.8
11. 403 Tommy Kehoe M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:12:18.3
12. 315 Barry Goude M Male 30-39   0:12:23.2
13. 427 Tiffany Cole F Female 15-19 345 AC 0:12:37.0
14. 532 White Nick M Male 40-49   0:12:47.0
15. 380 Molly Kehoe F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:12:49.4
16. 542 Tobias Muchene M Male 30-39   0:12:55.9
17. 514 Taj Yen M Male 12-14 Mustangs 0:12:56.9
18. 384 Paul Burke M Male 30-39   0:12:59.9
19. 450 DauJaughn Murray M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:13:10.7
20. 388 Phill Thompson M Male 30-39   0:13:18.4
21. 407 Yazzer (RadZ) Yazzer M Male 30-39   0:13:23.4
22. 345 Jason Deamer M Male 20-29   0:13:25.2
23. 340 James Crooks M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:13:29.1
24. 385 Paul Smith M Male 30-39   0:13:37.5
25. 449 Kiara Mclaughlin F Female 15-19 345 AC 0:13:39.9
26. 346 Jayme Thompson F Female 30-39   0:13:40.7
27. 408 Yvonne Lorimer F Female 30-39   0:13:55.2
28. 378 Mike Green M Male 30-39   0:13:57.1
29. 415 Gavin McDougall M Male 40-49   0:14:04.5
30. 540 Finn Bishop M Male Under 12   0:14:07.2
31. 386 Paul Vitale M Male 20-29   0:14:07.2
32. 399 Steven Durksen M Male 50-59   0:14:09.7
33. 309 Anita Warhurst F Female 20-29   0:14:10.7
34. 326 Collin Robinson M Male 12-14   0:14:11.8
35. 371 Maryn McCoombs F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:14:13.5
36. 522 Dee-An Foster F Female 20-29 Mustangs 0:14:17.5
37. 342 Jamie Lawlor M Male 20-29   0:14:20.9
38. 574 Tony Mendez M Male 40-49   0:14:21.9
39. 401 Tom Dillon M Male 30-39   0:14:26.2
40. 573 Najae Gordon M Male 15-19   0:14:27.8
41. 428 Marlena Williams F Female 15-19 345 AC 0:14:34.1
42. 328 Craig Bodden M Male 20-29   0:14:37.4
43. 462 Lorenzo Aiolfi M Male 40-49   0:14:41.3
44. 343 Jamie Piper M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:14:45.4
45. 365 Lisa Kehoe F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:14:45.9
46. 387 Phil King M Male 30-39   0:14:51.4
47. 323 Chris Sutton M Male 60+   0:14:55.4
48. 308 Angela Pretorius Czarnocki F Female 30-39   0:14:58.6
49. 416 Finley McDougall M Male 15-19   0:15:02.5
50. 519 Deonder Lyn M Male 20-29 Mustangs 0:15:08.1
51. 393 Russell Smith M Male 50-59 345 AC 0:15:08.2
52. 302 Adam Godfrey M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:15:13.6
53. 224 Aaron Walker M Male 30-39 345 AC 0:15:18.1
54. 550 Jackson Mackay M Male Under 12 345 AC 0:15:23.4
55. 377 Mikaeyla Dacres F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:15:25.7
56. 414 Brendan Smith M Male 50-59   0:15:28.6
57. 460 David Holland M Male 30-39   0:15:29.2
58. 318 Blaire-Lindsay Cooke F Female 20-29   0:15:33.0
59. 422 Evin Johnson M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:15:48.9
60. 420 Matthew Godfrey M Male 15-19 345 AC 0:15:49.2
61. 405 Tristan Relly M Male 40-49   0:15:51.8
62. 492 Dale Edwards M Male 50-59   0:15:54.2
63. 479 Granville Williams M Male 40-49   0:15:56.1
64. 493 Ava Hider F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:15:59.3
65. 319 Carly Dignam F Female 30-39   0:16:00.6
66. 361 Kyle Parsons M Male 20-29   0:16:02.0
67. 389 Phillip Mathura M Male 12-14 345 AC 0:16:04.0
68. 482 Graeme Madison M Male 12-14   0:16:07.1
69. 552 Amarrie Bodden F Female 15-19 Mustangs 0:16:09.3
70. 383 Paul Belson M Male 30-39   0:16:14.0
71. 499 Kassidy Forrester M Male Under 12 Mustangs 0:16:16.1
72. 535 Campbell Jabez M Male Under 12   0:16:16.6
73. 558 Peter Stafford M Male 50-59   0:16:18.7
74. 536 Oscar Hernandez M Male 12-14   0:16:21.5
75. 491 Richard Jones M Male 40-49   0:16:22.1
76. 404 Tracey Smith F Female 20-29   0:16:26.3
77. 336 Ethan Incledon M Male 12-14   0:16:27.4
78. 322 Chantal Incledon F Female 40-49   0:16:33.7
79. 423 Dane Pinnock M Male 50-59   0:16:40.4
80. 303 Agueda Blake F Female 40-49   0:16:43.5
81. 546 Reyah Stewart F Female Under 12   0:17:07.5
82. 515 Rashaun Conolly M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:17:14.1
83. 431 Charlotte Hoffman F Female 40-49   0:17:16.0
84. 512 Michail Michelin M Male Under 12 Mustangs 0:17:22.0
85. 481 Roger Davies M Male 60+   0:17:24.6
86. 325 Cliodhna Phelan F Female 30-39   0:17:42.1
87. 485 Lee Madison M Male 50-59   0:17:51.9
88. 549 Colin Mackay M Male 40-49   0:17:51.9
89. 497 Phil Jackson M Male 40-49   0:17:57.3
90. 367 Lise Baril F Female 30-39   0:18:02.5
91. 392 Rodger Yeomans M Male 60+   0:18:06.1
92. 396 Simone Whittaker F Female 40-49   0:18:15.1
93. 563 Marlene West F Female 40-49   0:18:20.4
94. 359 Kelvin Brown M Male 30-39   0:18:31.2
95. 557 Sari Hayden F Female 40-49   0:18:31.2
96. 547 Nathan Johnson M Male Under 12   0:18:34.0
97. 565 Ana Santos-Smith F Female 40-49   0:18:37.3
98. 344 Janet Gardner F Female 50-59   0:18:38.3
99. 517 Jenna Edwards F Female 12-14 345 AC 0:18:39.5
100. 441 Brett Hill M Male 50-59   0:18:49.0
101. 433 Alex Priestley M Male 12-14   0:18:56.1
102. 510 Michail Harrington M Male 50-59   0:18:57.1
103. 488 Solomon Whyte M Male Under 12   0:19:00.1
104. 486 Mick Whyte M Male 40-49   0:19:00.3
105. 513 Alec Harding M Male 12-14 Mustangs 0:19:11.3
106. 406 William Steward M Male 60+   0:19:14.8
107. 471 Rianna Rankin F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:19:17.7
108. 472 Micah Leon F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:19:23.3
109. 437 Joseph Bent M     0:19:26.1
110. 544 Joanne Delaney F Female 30-39   0:19:27.0
111. 453 Tilly Grandage F Female Under 12   0:19:29.9
112. 458 David McGrath M Male 40-49   0:19:30.0
113. 348 Jennifer McKinney F Female 30-39   0:19:30.3
114. 418 Marita Superville F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:19:35.4
115. 541 Harry Bishop M Male Under 12   0:19:46.0
116. 556 Jennifer Harding F Female 20-29   0:19:50.7
117. 443 Caitlin Roney F Female Under 12   0:19:53.5
118. 444 Joshua Roney M Male Under 12   0:19:54.7
119. 572 Jon Roney M Male 40-49   0:19:55.2
120. 445 Philippa Roney F Female 40-49   0:19:55.7
121. 507 Christopher Dixon-Tugman M Male 15-19 Mustangs 0:20:02.3
122. 413 Charlette Clarke F Female 40-49   0:20:04.4
123. 425 Nathan Rankin M   Mustangs 0:20:05.4
124. 313 Avatar Mathura M Male 40-49   0:20:17.4
125. 529 Rowland Jacky F Female 40-49   0:20:23.3
126. 569 Amber Yates F Female 50-59 345 AC 0:20:29.8
127. 432 Patricia Priestley F Female 40-49   0:20:36.2
128. 560 Tyson Line M Male 12-14   0:20:41.0
129. 357 Kasey Vdovina F Female 30-39   0:20:49.2
130. 508 Davonte Howell M Male Under 12 Mustangs 0:20:58.7
131. 446 Brianna Smith F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:21:02.6
132. 331 David Kirkaldy M Male 40-49   0:21:04.1
133. 525 Deajra Tulloun F Female 15-19 Mustangs 0:21:10.2
134. 511 Nakiiyah Sairsingh F Female 15-19 Mustangs 0:21:10.4
135. 571 Olivia Samuels F     0:21:42.3
136. 506 Jzizmin Robinson F Female Under 12   0:21:45.2
137. 412 Cassandra Powell F Female 40-49   0:21:49.5
138. 410 Warren McLean M Male 40-49   0:21:52.4
139. 435 Renadra Powell F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:21:58.0
140. 576 Rosario Scott F Female Under 12   0:21:58.8
141. 421 Sarah Godfrey F Female 50-59 345 AC 0:22:08.9
142. 537 Cleveland Stewart M Male 40-49   0:22:27.2
143. 478 Sherdene Bent F Female 40-49   0:22:27.4
144. 500 Ricordo Ritch M Male Under 12   0:22:27.9
145. 364 Lily Gammage F Female 12-14   0:22:30.8
146. 350 Joanne Gammage F Female 40-49   0:22:31.0
147. 483 David Madison M Male 12-14   0:22:31.2
148. 484 Jancy Madison F Female 50-59   0:22:46.7
149. 577 Kayla Robinson F Female Under 12   0:22:49.1
150. 559 Fiona McDougall F Female 40-49   0:23:21.0
151. 526 Kirkaldy Christina F Female 30-39   0:23:21.8
152. 475 Shayana Windsor F Female 12-14   0:23:22.3
153. 476 Bio Windsor F Female Under 12   0:23:22.6
154. 411 Maureen McLean F     0:23:29.0
155. 489 Amelia Whyte F Female Under 12   0:23:30.0
156. 474 Coco Windsor F Female Under 12   0:23:30.0
157. 473 Jason Windsor M Male 40-49   0:23:31.6
158. 539 Rhiana Williams F Female 15-19   0:23:33.1
159. 487 Karen Whyte F Female 40-49   0:23:45.9
160. 575 Mary-Jane Scott F Female 30-39   0:24:02.8
161. 553 Daekalei Tulloch F Female 12-14 Mustangs 0:24:08.4
162. 339 Jack Gammage M Male Under 12   0:24:16.9
163. 436 Elizabeth Westin F Female 15-19   0:24:25.7
164. 429 Sophia Franklin F Female Under 12   0:24:37.5
165. 430 Kate Franklin F Female 30-39   0:24:37.5
166. 334 Dolores Watler F Female 30-39   0:25:53.7
167. 567 Lea Smith F Female Under 12   0:26:11.8
168. 561 Noel Jackson M Male 40-49 Mustangs 0:26:24.0
169. 562 Parsha Jackson M Male 40-49   0:26:25.3
170. 534 Arch Robbie F Female Under 12   0:27:07.9
171. 451 Lily McGrath F Female Under 12   0:27:51.6
172. 463 James Kennedy M Male 40-49   0:27:51.7
173. 579 Kameron Christian M Male Under 12   0:28:11.5
174. 316 Becky Coe F Female 40-49   0:28:11.8
175. 564 Caoire Kennedy F Female 30-39   0:28:17.0
176. 464 Lloyd Samson M Male 50-59   0:28:17.2
177. 501 Jeanne Parsons F Female 40-49   0:28:33.8
178. 570 Anna Johnson F Female 40-49 345 AC 0:29:24.0
179. 480 Racquel Williams F Female 30-39   0:29:49.6
180. 311 Annabel Dennet F Female 20-29   0:29:54.6
181. 381 Nayeli Dacres F Female Under 12 345 AC 0:30:04.3
182. 373 Melanie Ebanks-Jackson F Female 40-49   0:30:05.8
183. 467 Janessa Iton F Female Under 12 Mustangs 0:30:49.0
184. 352 Joshua Clarke M Male Under 12   0:31:08.4
185. 455 Dylan Tonner M Male Under 12   0:31:15.5
186. 554 Kylen McLean M Male Under 12   0:32:25.6
187. 362 Lillieth Mclaughlin F Female 50-59   0:32:31.2
188. 310 Anna Clarke F Female 40-49   0:32:34.9
189. 566 Chris Smith M Male 40-49   0:33:08.5
190. 568 Eva Santos-Smith F Female Under 12   0:33:09.2
191. 338 Gloria Montana F Female 40-49   0:34:22.7
192. 374 Melanie Solomon F Female 40-49   0:34:24.0
193. 543 Owen Franklyn M Male Under 12   0:34:27.5
194. 312 Anne Fleming F Female 50-59   0:34:36.8
195. 538 Bent Joshua M Male 12-14   0:34:41.4
196. 533 Arch Selma Lee F Female 40-49   0:34:41.6
197. 531 Arch Megan F Female 15-19   0:34:42.2
198. 459 Ben Tonner M Male 40-49   0:34:42.5
199. 578 Amya Thompson F Female Under 12   0:34:44.2
200. 548 Jealene Ignacio F Female 30-39   0:34:44.8
201. 551 Alicia Thompson F Female 20-29   0:34:45.4
202. 555 Julie-Anna Richards F Female 40-49   0:35:38.3
203. 521 Chantelle Cooper F Female 30-39   0:35:44.9
Pram            
1. 503 Ian Roberton M     0:16:25.9
2. 337 Gary Redfern M Male 40-49   0:17:22.5
3. 330 David Jackson M Male 40-49   0:19:21.3
4. 356 Julie Proud F Female 30-39   0:20:45.5
5. 461 Prathna Bodden F     0:27:51.5
6. 545 Wayne Franklyn M     0:34:27.5
7. 457 Laura Tonner F     0:34:43.4
Pet            
1. 516 Bill Edwards M Male 50-59   0:14:24.8
2. 369 Maria Leonce F Female 50-59   0:21:19.4
3. 466 Maggie Tomlin F Female 30-39   0:21:42.6
4. 332 Denise Osterloh F Female 50-59   0:27:32.8
5. 400 Teresa Strad F Female 50-59   0:27:33.1
Place Name AG Race 1 Race 2 Total Points
Female          
1 Tiffany Cole Female 15-19 10 10 20
2 Molly Kehoe Female 12-14 9 9 18
3 Kiara Mclaughlin Female 15-19 8 8 16
4 Jayme Thompson Female 30-39 7 7 14
5 Anita Warhurst Female 20-29 3 5 8
5 Dee-An Foster Female 20-29 5 3 8
7 Maryn McCoombs Female 12-14 2 4 6
7 Marlena Williams Female 15-19 4 2 6
7 Emily Davies Female 30-39 6   6
7 Yvonne Lorimer Female 30-39   6 6
11 Mikaeyla Dacres Female 12-14 1   1
11 Lisa Kehoe Female 40-49   1 1
Male          
1 Jason Saunders Male 30-39 9 9 18
2 William Edwards Male 15-19 6 10 16
3 Victor Magalhaes Male 15-19 7 8 15
3 Michael Smikle Male 15-19 8 7 15
5 Conrad Proud Male 40-49 5 6 11
6 Dominic Dyer Male 15-19 10   10
7 Paul Williams Male 50-59 3 4 7
8 Tom Gammage Male 40-49 2 3 5
8 Juan Pablo Valerio Male 12-14   5 5
10 Rico Bodden Male 15-19 4   4
11 Levi Superville Male 12-14   2 2
12 J.P. Hanekom Male 40-49 1   1
12 Barnabas Bako Male 40-49   1 1

Age Group Points

Place Name AG Race 1 Race 2 Total Points
Female Under 12          
1 Rianna Rankin Female Under 12 9 9 18
2 Caitlin Roney Female Under 12 10 6 16
3 Micah Leon Female Under 12 7 8 15
4 Reyah Stewart Female Under 12   10 10
5 Renadra Powell Female Under 12 6 3 9
6 Lily McGrath Female Under 12 8   8
7 Brianna Smith Female Under 12 2 5 7
7 Tilly Grandage Female Under 12   7 7
9 Bio Windsor Female Under 12 5   5
10 Coco Windsor Female Under 12 4   4
10 Jzizmin Robinson Female Under 12   4 4
12 Amelia Whyte Female Under 12 3   3
13 Rosario Scott Female Under 12   2 2
14 Olivia Smith Female Under 12 1   1
14 Kayla Robinson Female Under 12   1 1
Female 12-14          
1 Molly Kehoe Female 12-14 10 10 20
2 Maryn McCoombs Female 12-14 9 9 18
3 Mikaeyla Dacres Female 12-14 8 8 16
4 Ava Hider Female 12-14 7 7 14
5 Jenna Edwards Female 12-14 6 6 12
6 Lily Gammage Female 12-14 3 5 8
6 Shayana Windsor Female 12-14 4 4 8
8 Sadie Finch Female 12-14 5   5
9 Daekalei Tulloch Female 12-14   3 3
10 Aly Byrnes Female 12-14 2   2
Female 15-19          
1 Tiffany Cole Female 15-19 10 10 20
2 Kiara Mclaughlin Female 15-19 9 9 18
3 Marlena Williams Female 15-19 8 8 16
4 Deajra Tulloun Female 15-19 7 6 13
5 Nakiiyah Sairsingh Female 15-19 6 5 11
6 Elizabeth Westin Female 15-19 5 3 8
7 Amarrie Bodden Female 15-19   7 7
8 Rhiana Williams Female 15-19   4 4
9 Arch Megan Female 15-19   2 2
Female 20-29          
1 Anita Warhurst Female 20-29 9 10 19
1 Dee-An Foster Female 20-29 10 9 19
3 Blaire-Lindsay Cooke Female 20-29 8 8 16
4 Tracey Smith Female 20-29 6 7 13
5 Kedeen Foster Female 20-29 7   7
6 Jennifer Harding Female 20-29   6 6
7 Alex Bartlett Female 20-29 5   5
7 Annabel Dennet Female 20-29   5 5
9 Michelle Vinton Female 20-29 4   4
9 Alicia Thompson Female 20-29   4 4
11 Jade Webster Female 20-29 3   3
12 Carole Stewart Female 20-29 2   2
13 Shemina Barnes Female 20-29 1   1
Female 30-39          
1 Jayme Thompson Female 30-39 10 10 20
2 Cliodhna Phelan Female 30-39 7 6 13
3 Emily Davies Female 30-39 9   9
3 Jennifer McKinney Female 30-39 6 3 9
3 Yvonne Lorimer Female 30-39   9 9
6 Alanna Trundle Female 30-39 8   8
6 Angela Pretorius Czarnocki Female 30-39   8 8
8 Kasey Vdovina Female 30-39 5 2 7
8 Carly Dignam Female 30-39   7 7
10 Lise Baril Female 30-39   5 5
11 Racquel Williams Female 30-39 4   4
11 Joanne Delaney Female 30-39   4 4
13 Kate Franklin Female 30-39 3   3
14 Nelisa Ritch Female 30-39 2   2
15 Kia Gizandagi Female 30-39 1   1
15 Kirkaldy Christina Female 30-39   1 1
Female 40-49          
1 Lisa Kehoe Female 40-49 10 10 20
2 Chantal Incledon Female 40-49 9 9 18
3 Agueda Blake Female 40-49 8 8 16
4 Charlotte Hoffman Female 40-49 6 7 13
5 Christine Unknown Female 40-49 7   7
5 Marita Superville Female 40-49 5 2 7
7 Simone Whittaker Female 40-49   6 6
8 Marlene West Female 40-49   5 5
9 Charlette Clarke Female 40-49 4   4
9 Sari Hayden Female 40-49   4 4
11 Joanne Gammage Female 40-49 3   3
11 Philippa Roney Female 40-49 2 1 3
11 Ana Santos-Smith Female 40-49   3 3
14 Patricia Priestley Female 40-49 1   1
Female 50-59          
1 Janet Gardner Female 50-59 10 10 20
2 Sarah Godfrey Female 50-59 9 8 17
3 Jancy Madison Female 50-59 8 7 15
4 Anne Fleming Female 50-59 6 5 11
5 Lillieth Mclaughlin Female 50-59 4 6 10
6 Amber Yates Female 50-59   9 9
7 Sandra Bynoe Female 50-59 7   7
8 Jeanne Durant Female 50-59 5   5
Male          
Male Under 12          
1 Kassidy Forrester Male Under 12 10 8 18
2 Michail Michelin Male Under 12 9 6 15
3 Solomon Whyte Male Under 12 8 4 12
4 Finn Bishop Male Under 12   10 10
5 Jackson Mackay Male Under 12   9 9
6 Joshua Roney Male Under 12 6 2 8
6 Davonte Howell Male Under 12 7 1 8
8 Campbell Jabez Male Under 12   7 7
9 Ricordo Ritch Male Under 12 5   5
9 Nathan Johnson Male Under 12   5 5
11 Jack Gammage Male Under 12 4   4
12 Dylan Tonner Male Under 12 3   3
12 Harry Bishop Male Under 12   3 3
14 Tony Grandage Male Under 12 2   2
Male 12-14          
1 Juan Pablo Valerio Male 12-14 9 10 19
1 Levi Superville Male 12-14 10 9 19
3 Tommy Kehoe Male 12-14 7 8 15
3 Taj Yen Male 12-14 8 7 15
5 James Crooks Male 12-14 6 6 12
6 Jamie Piper Male 12-14 4 4 8
7 Collin Robinson Male 12-14 2 5 7
7 Evin Johnson Male 12-14 5 2 7
9 Adam Godfrey Male 12-14 3 3 6
10 Ethan Incledon Male 12-14 1   1
10 Phillip Mathura Male 12-14   1 1
Male 15-19          
1 Victor Magalhaes Male 15-19 8 9 17
1 Michael Smikle Male 15-19 9 8 17
1 William Edwards Male 15-19 7 10 17
4 DauJaughn Murray Male 15-19 5 7 12
5 Dominic Dyer Male 15-19 10   10
6 Matthew Godfrey Male 15-19 3 4 7
6 Rashaun Conolly Male 15-19 4 3 7
8 Rico Bodden Male 15-19 6   6
8 Najae Gordon Male 15-19   6 6
10 Finley McDougall Male 15-19   5 5
11 Christopher Dixon-Tugman Male 15-19 1 2 3
12 Brian-Emmanuel Walters Male 15-19 2   2
Male 20-29          
1 Jason Deamer Male 20-29 9 10 19
1 Paul Vitale Male 20-29 10 9 19
3 Jamie Lawlor Male 20-29 5 8 13
4 Kyle Parsons Male 20-29 6 5 11
5 Deandre Lyn Male 20-29 8   8
6 Barend Oberholzer Male 20-29 7   7
6 Craig Bodden Male 20-29   7 7
8 Deonder Lyn Male 20-29   6 6
9 Cueme Parker Male 20-29 4   4
10 John T Hughes Male 20-29 3   3
Male 30-39          
1 Jason Saunders Male 30-39 10 10 20
2 Barry Goude Male 30-39 8 9 17
3 Phill Thompson Male 30-39 9 6 15
4 Paul Burke Male 30-39 7 7 14
5 Yazzer (RadZ) Yazzer Male 30-39 3 5 8
5 Tobias Muchene Male 30-39   8 8
7 Aaron Walker Male 30-39 6   6
7 Paul Smith Male 30-39 2 4 6
9 Marius Deysel Male 30-39 5   5
10 James Trundle Male 30-39 4   4
11 Mike Green Male 30-39   3 3
12 Tom Dillon Male 30-39   2 2
13 Kelvin Brown Male 30-39 1   1
13 Phil King Male 30-39   1 1
Male 40-49          
1 Conrad Proud Male 40-49 10 10 20
2 Tom Gammage Male 40-49 9 9 18
3 Barnabas Bako Male 40-49 7 8 15
4 Gavin McDougall Male 40-49 4 6 10
4 Lorenzo Aiolfi Male 40-49 6 4 10
6 J.P. Hanekom Male 40-49 8   8
7 White Nick Male 40-49   7 7
8 Tristan Relly Male 40-49 2 3 5
8 Granville Williams Male 40-49 3 2 5
8 David Finch Male 40-49 5   5
8 Tony Mendez Male 40-49   5 5
12 Andrew Sinclair Male 40-49 1   1
12 Colin Mackay Male 40-49   1 1
Male 50-59          
1 Paul Williams Male 50-59 10 10 20
2 Steven Durksen Male 50-59 9 9 18
3 Brendan Smith Male 50-59 8 7 15
4 Dale Edwards Male 50-59 7 6 13
5 Dane Pinnock Male 50-59 5 4 9
6 Russell Smith Male 50-59   8 8
7 Lee Madison Male 50-59 4 3 7
8 Kevin Poole Male 50-59 6   6
9 Peter Stafford Male 50-59   5 5
10 Brett Hill Male 50-59 2 2 4
11 Michael Havlin Male 50-59 3   3
12 Michail Harrington Male 50-59 1 1 2
Male 60+          
1 Chris Sutton Male 60+ 10 10 20
2 Roger Davies Male 60+ 9 9 18
3 Rodger Yeomans Male 60+ 8 8 16
4 William Steward Male 60+ 7 7 14

Event Details


Sep 17, 2017

Cardinal Avenue

Location - Cardinal Avenue


Address:
  • Cardinal Avenue
  • George town
  • Grand Cayan