Females
MFRank Bib Name Sex AG Swim Run Time Contest
1. 135 Lara Butler F Female 20-29 0:12:34.1 0:16:06.2 0:28:40.3 Individual
2. 269 Andrea Kilam-Higgo F 0:13:23.7 0:16:21.7 0:29:45.5 Individual
3. 238 Marlie Du Toit F Female 20-29 0:16:28.5 0:13:26.5 0:29:55.0 Individual
4. 132 Maya Lewis DART F Female 30-39 0:17:10.1 0:14:01.6 0:31:11.7 Individual
5. 145 Sanna Murray F Female 30-39 0:16:56.3 0:14:28.6 0:31:24.9 Individual
6. 118 Emily Davies F Female 30-39 0:16:27.4 0:15:04.9 0:31:32.3 Individual
7. 274 Kelsey Jackson F 0:17:08.4 0:14:32.7 0:31:41.2 Individual
8. 74 Elizabeth Owens F Female 40-49 0:17:18.8 0:15:01.9 0:32:20.7 Individual
9. 276 Donna Graham F 0:16:34.7 0:15:48.1 0:32:22.8 Individual
10. 291 Leanne Thorne F Female 30-39 0:18:49.6 0:14:32.9 0:33:22.5 Individual
11. 290 Gemma Cowan F Female 30-39 0:16:01.1 0:17:22.4 0:33:23.6 Individual
12. 270 Lee-Anne F 0:15:48.2 0:17:44.8 0:33:33.0 Individual
13. 271 Mikayla Corin F 0:15:30.7 0:18:19.1 0:33:49.8 Individual
14. 120 Elzke Hoehler F Female 20-29 0:16:37.7 0:17:31.7 0:34:09.4 Individual
15. 10 Jane Hardwick F Female 20-29 0:19:27.0 0:16:04.7 0:35:31.8 Individual
16. 157 Sally Munro F Female 30-39 0:17:48.6 0:17:49.5 0:35:38.2 Individual
17. 153 Vanessa Maloney F Female 30-39 0:18:54.3 0:17:27.5 0:36:21.8 Individual
18. 275 Alicia R F 0:37:55.1 Individual
19. 113 Celine Macken F Female 50-59 0:21:17.4 0:18:45.5 0:40:03.0 Individual
20. 285 Kristen Palmer F 0:21:41.9 0:19:49.3 0:41:31.2 Individual
21. 148 Emily DeCou DART F Female 20-29 0:31:43.2 0:31:54.1 1:03:37.3 Individual
Males
MFRank Bib Name Sex AG Swim Run Time Contest
1. 60 Marius Acker M Male 40-49 0:24:11.7 Individual
2. 293 Liam Henry M Male 15-19 0:11:47.5 0:12:36.9 0:24:24.5 Individual
3. 229 Stuart Bray M Male 30-39 0:12:40.5 0:12:46.8 0:25:27.3 Individual
4. 1 Jamie Hughes M Male 30-39 0:26:25.0 Individual
5. 203 Matthew Seegelaar M Male 30-39 0:12:44.2 0:14:36.6 0:27:20.8 Individual
6. 288 Andrew Kirby M 0:12:32.4 0:15:22.4 0:27:54.9 Individual
7. 282 Johann Werth M 0:14:45.6 0:13:37.4 0:28:23.1 Individual
8. 140 Greg Meaker M Male 30-39 0:15:07.7 0:13:50.4 0:28:58.1 Individual
9. 239 Kendall Ebanks M 0:15:46.3 0:14:04.0 0:29:50.3 Individual
10. 51 Kim Eckart M Male 50-59 0:13:47.7 0:16:15.5 0:30:03.3 Individual
11. 32 Marius Deysel M Male 30-39 0:30:07.9 Individual
12. 109 JP Hanekom M Male 40-49 0:16:54.1 0:13:19.4 0:30:13.6 Individual
13. 279 Tim Dawson M 0:30:21.5 Individual
14. 52 Conrad Proud M Male 40-49 0:18:36.0 0:11:45.7 0:30:21.7 Individual
15. 155 Rainier Crouse M Male 30-39 0:16:45.5 0:13:39.8 0:30:25.4 Individual
16. 286 Chris Bailey M 0:13:56.8 0:16:36.2 0:30:33.0 Individual
17. 73 Eric C M Male 50-59 0:16:53.6 0:14:24.6 0:31:18.3 Individual
18. 163 Simon Cooper M Male 30-39 0:16:20.8 0:15:18.3 0:31:39.2 Individual
19. 35 William McFarland M Male 50-59 0:14:22.5 0:17:18.0 0:31:40.6 Individual
20. 300 Jake Stellatella M Male 12-14 0:14:48.3 0:17:16.4 0:32:04.8 Individual
21. 94 Geoff Cornwall M Male 50-59 0:17:56.3 0:14:12.4 0:32:08.7 Individual
22. 159 Brian Munro M Male 20-29 0:16:52.9 0:15:31.4 0:32:24.3 Individual
23. 278 Phill M 0:18:48.7 0:13:40.4 0:32:29.2 Individual
24. 281 Giles M 0:17:23.2 0:15:51.5 0:33:14.8 Individual
25. 62 Giles Shaxted M Male 40-49 0:16:32.2 0:16:49.5 0:33:21.7 Individual
26. 123 Chris Sutton M Male 60+ 0:19:54.3 0:13:30.1 0:33:24.4 Individual
27. 59 Cesar Rico Aparil M Male 30-39 0:19:51.7 0:13:35.3 0:33:27.1 Individual
28. 129 Brian Balleine M Male 50-59 0:16:35.5 0:17:03.0 0:33:38.6 Individual
29. 97 Michael Oldfield M Male 30-39 0:18:08.6 0:15:39.5 0:33:48.1 Individual
30. 131 Richard Lewis DART M Male 30-39 0:20:19.2 0:13:32.7 0:33:51.9 Individual
31. 16 Andrew Suitor M Male 40-49 0:17:23.7 0:17:07.5 0:34:31.2 Individual
32. 151 Marco Miranda M Male 40-49 0:19:39.1 0:15:07.5 0:34:46.7 Individual
33. 124 Wolraad Euvrard M Male 30-39 0:17:00.1 0:17:49.4 0:34:49.6 Individual
34. 160 David Barron M Male 30-39 0:15:27.9 0:19:39.8 0:35:07.8 Individual
35. 98 Fllip du Plessis M Male 30-39 0:21:05.4 0:14:02.5 0:35:08.0 Individual
36. 105 Joss Morris M Male 40-49 0:16:25.9 0:18:55.9 0:35:21.8 Individual
37. 299 Radz Intrepid M 0:36:12.5 Individual
38. 75 Rudolf Hoehler M Male 30-39 0:18:58.2 0:17:54.9 0:36:53.1 Individual
39. 298 Guy Dilliway-Parry M 0:22:12.8 0:14:49.9 0:37:02.7 Individual
40. 83 Mark Miranda M Male 30-39 0:21:45.9 0:15:45.6 0:37:31.5 Individual
41. 297 Lorenzo Aiolfi M 0:37:54.0 Individual
42. 46 Trevor Dunbar M Male 20-29 0:18:07.4 0:19:47.4 0:37:54.8 Individual
43. 119 James Lunn DART M Male 50-59 0:19:14.6 0:18:42.2 0:37:56.8 Individual
44. 144 Neville Hicks M Male 30-39 0:21:20.2 0:17:08.9 0:38:29.2 Individual
45. 106 Shaun Maloney M Male 30-39 0:23:19.0 0:16:07.8 0:39:26.9 Individual
46. 110 Angus Dacker M Male 30-39 0:21:22.4 0:18:16.7 0:39:39.2 Individual
47. 139 Damian Pentney M Male 40-49 0:23:17.7 0:16:37.7 0:39:55.5 Individual
48. 30 Sergio Coni M Male 50-59 0:21:11.0 0:19:11.0 0:40:22.1 Individual
49. 158 Rennie Khan M Male 40-49 0:26:15.8 0:18:18.3 0:44:34.2 Individual
Team Results
1. 272 Tag You’Re It F 0:18:41.7 0:14:26.7 0:33:08.5 Team M/F
2. 283 New Team??? F 0:19:39.3 0:13:37.7 0:33:17.1 Team M/F
3. 127 Splash & Dash 2 F 0:15:26.6 0:18:55.3 0:34:22.0 Team M/F
4. 84 Chicks With Kicks F 0:14:57.4 0:19:52.3 0:34:49.8 Team M/F
5. 104 Bug n’ Jack (Ogier Team 4) F 0:17:11.6 0:18:49.1 0:36:00.8 Team M/F
6. 36 Team Short Stack F 0:22:42.1 0:15:16.1 0:37:58.2 Team M/F
1. 13 Los Dos M 0:12:01.3 0:10:47.8 0:22:49.1 Team M/F
2. 161 Two young cousins M 0:11:21.0 0:11:45.3 0:23:06.4 Team M/F
3. 268 N.N. Andrew & Will M 0:13:38.3 0:10:23.4 0:24:01.8 Team M/F
4. 295 Long Striders M 0:16:42.7 0:13:29.9 0:30:12.6 Team M/F
5. 237 N.N. Team Flexa M 0:15:10.2 0:15:12.9 0:30:23.2 Team M/F
6. 101 DartDev 1 M 0:16:06.2 0:14:36.4 0:30:42.7 Team M/F
7. 116 Team Tonge M 0:18:06.6 0:13:47.2 0:31:53.8 Team M/F
8. 112 Ogier Team 6 M 0:13:17.5 0:18:48.1 0:32:05.6 Team M/F
9. 296 H2, oh oh! M 0:17:05.6 0:16:09.9 0:33:15.6 Team M/F
10. 137 Decco 1 M 0:24:42.7 0:13:55.1 0:38:37.9 Team M/F
1. 236 N.N. Ogier Oracles B 0:18:34.3 0:14:11.4 0:32:45.7 Team Mixed
2. 95 S2 (squared) – Ogier Team 7 0:18:01.9 0:15:04.6 0:33:06.6 Team Mixed
3. 64 Splash n’ Dash 1 0:18:25.5 0:16:48.4 0:35:13.9 Team Mixed
4. 48 Beach Chinos 0:19:59.5 0:16:04.6 0:36:04.2 Team Mixed
5. 273 M&a 0:19:10.8 0:17:04.2 0:36:15.0 Team Mixed
6. 280 Team Decco 0:24:42.8 0:13:54.9 0:38:37.8 Team Mixed
7. 294 TPC 1 0:24:58.6 0:18:56.1 0:43:54.8 Team Mixed